FC Adapter, Small D Type

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.2/ Piece
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Transport Package: Standard Packing or Customer Required
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
FC Adapter, Small D Type

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: FC/UPC, FC/APC
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Brand: OEM
  • Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: FC-APC
  • FC Fiber Optic Adapter: FC/Upc, FC/APC
  • Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 854470000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David

Post a Sourcing Request Now