FC/PC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2/ Piece
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Inner Plastic Box+Outer Cartons
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
FC/PC Fiber Optical Attenuator

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: FC/PC Fiber Optical Attenuator
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • FC/PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator: FC/PC
  • Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 854470000
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC
  • Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David

Post a Sourcing Request Now