Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2009-09-07
Plant Area:
3203 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Media Converter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail, Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G657A2 Singlemode Duplex LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3.0mm/2.0mm, 5 Meters, High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G657A2 Singlemode Duplex DIN/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3.0mm/2.0mm, 3 Meters, High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G652D/G657A1 Singlemode Duplex DIN/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3.0mm/2.0mm, 3 Meters and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Hot Products

FOB Price: US $31.5-38.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $150-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $330-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Company Profile

Watch Video
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products: Cabinet (Fiber Distribution Cabinets , Indoor and Outdoor Cabinet , Fiber Terminal Box , ...
Year of Establishment: 2009-09-07
Plant Area: 3203 square meters
Management System Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time: Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Info marked by "" is verified by BV

TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese manufacturer founded in 2004, located in SHENZHEN China, specialized in research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing and engineering service of fiber network infrastructure.

TELEFLY provides first-rate products and comprehensive solutions, with 4 professional manufacture plants:

1. Fiber optic components plant:

Manufacturing fiber optic communication products, including fiber adapter, fiber optic patch cord, fiber ...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Cindy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now