LC Male to Female Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuators

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3/ Piece
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Inner Plastic Box+Outer Cartons
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
LC Male to Female Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuators

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: LC, MM, male to female, fiber optic Attenuator
  • Structure: LC
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Brand: OEM
  • Trademark: TELEFLY or OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: LC
  • LC Male to Female Multimode Fiber Optic: LC/PC, Mm
  • Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 854470000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David

Post a Sourcing Request Now