Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2009-09-07
Plant Area:
3203 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Media Converter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail, Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G657A2 Singlemode Duplex LC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3.0mm/2.0mm, 5 Meters, High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G657A2 Singlemode Duplex DIN/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3.0mm/2.0mm, 3 Meters, High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G652D/G657A1 Singlemode Duplex DIN/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 3.0mm/2.0mm, 3 Meters and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Info marked by "" is verified by BV

Contact Supplier

Mrs. Cindy
Sales
Watch Video
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products: Cabinet (Fiber Distribution Cabinets , Indoor and Outdoor Cabinet , Fiber Terminal Box , ...
Year of Establishment: 2009-09-07
Plant Area: 3203 square meters
Management System Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time: Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays

TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese manufacturer founded in 2004, located in SHENZHEN China, specialized in research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing and engineering service of fiber network infrastructure.

TELEFLY provides first-rate products and comprehensive solutions, with 4 professional manufacture plants:

1. Fiber optic components plant:

Manufacturing fiber optic communication products, including fiber adapter, fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail, optical attenuator, fast connector, fiber optic cable and so on.

2. Splitter and WDM plant:

Manufacturing fiber optic splitter, Fiber Array, FWDM, CWDM, TFF DWDM/AAWG/TAWG, FBT WDM and so on.

3. FTTH equipment plant:

Manufacturing terminal closures, patch panels, indoor and outdoor fiber distribution closure, cross connection cabinet, splice closure and so on.

4. Active network equipment plant

Manufacturing media Converters, Video Transceiver, Protocol Converter, PDH Multiplexer, Fiber Modem and so on.

We provide professional services to China Telecom, China Mobile, and China Unicom, and become the major partner of world leading telecom solution providers such as Huawei, Alcatel-Lucent, ZTE, etc. Up till now, our products and solutions have been deployed in over 60 countries and regions.

We have one professional R&D team with rich experiences in network construction. Through close cooperation with telecom operators, our new or customizable product portfolio can satisfy customer′s different requirements. We have been granted 56 patents at the end of 2014. As a member of China Communications Standards Association (CCSA), we participated in the drafting of 19 communication industry standards.

TELEFLY insists on the enterprise idea of "Faithful, amiable, innovative and achievable". This is an era for cooperation and win-win situation. TELEFLY is looking forward to strengthening friendly cooperative relationships with all clients, creating benefits together and sharing the joy of success!

Trade Capacity

International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CIF
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays, Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Number of Foreign Trading Staff:
3
Export Year:
2004-09-07
Export Percentage:
31%~40%
Main Markets:
Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Domestic
Nearest Port:
HK Port
Import & Export Mode:
Exportation via agency

Production Capacity

Factory Address:
96 Building,the second industrial area,Gongming,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,P.R.China
R&D Capacity:
ODM, OEM
No. of R&D Staff:
5-10 People
No. of Production Lines:
Above 10
Annual Output Value:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Ever Annual Output of Main Products:
Product Name Units Produced (Previous Year)
Fiber optic components(adapters, pigtails, patch cords, attenuators, splitters, fast connectors) 7000000 Pieces
Media converters 60000000 Sets
fiber optic patch panels 600000 Sets
Wallmount fiber cabinets 60000 Sets
Outdoor cabinets 30000 Sets

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Cindy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now